Plauschturnier 2015 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Handballclub / Rüdisühli A. 8 14 23 4
   Urs Brulisauer; Daniele Albasini; Claudia Ruf; Arthur Rüdisühli        
  2. Boom Sport / Mamolitti 6 16 26 4
   Jürg Roth; Réne Imfeld; Xaver Mamolitti; Lotti Miozzari; Kim Miozzari        
  3. Badminton / Lutz 6 12 30 4
   Fabrice Kohler; Regula Lutz; Rolf; Nicole        
  4. Tennisclub / Weisstanner 6 12 23 4
   Mara Baumgartner; Peter Baumgartner; Dominik Mattli; Reto Weisstanner; Nicola Cruzer        
  5. HGV / Zanini 4 13 28 4
   Marizio Napaletano; Alex Meili; Roman Ferrari; Fredi Zanini; Toni Spirig        
  6. Skiuns / Crameri 4 10 18 4
   Corrado Crameri; Ivan Tam; Tiziano Zeller; Robin Miozzari        
  7. Frauenfit / Rüdisühli S. 4 10 15 4
   Monika Weisstanner; Anna Bisaz; Martina Schroff; Monika Furrer; Karin Meili        
  8. Billard Club / Pedrun 3 13 21 4
   Mario Luijc; Edi Spadin; Edi Poltera; Jurg Pedrun        
9. TV Celerina / Schroff 3 12 18 4
   Reto Stifel; Micki Baumann; Vlado Pancak; Uli Schroff        
10. SC Celerina / Camozzi 2 12 14 4
   Livio Steiner; Mirjam Stephan; Mattias Gerber; Urs Camozzi        
11. Giuventüna / Weisstanner 2 11 20 4
   Sandra Heiniger; Christiana Coretti; Sandro Ferrari; Curdin Weisstanner        
12. Zischtg's Ladys / Lattmann 0 7 11 4
   Anita Heuberger; Mo Wasescha; Claudio Lattmann; Marietta Lattmann; Denise Allenspach        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Donnerstag 03.12.2015 20.45 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Boom Sport / Mamolitti Handballclub / Rüdisühli A. 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 2 HGV / Zanini Badminton / Lutz 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 4 Skiuns / Crameri Tennisclub / Weisstanner 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 1 Billard Club / Pedrun TV Celerina / Schroff 1 / 3 / 5 : 1 / 3 / 5
Rink: 5 SC Celerina / Camozzi Frauenfit / Rüdisühli S. 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 6 Giuventüna / Weisstanner Zischtg's Ladys / Lattmann 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 3
  Donnerstag 03.12.2015 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Boom Sport / Mamolitti Skiuns / Crameri 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 3
Rink: 2 Handballclub / Rüdisühli A. Billard Club / Pedrun 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 6 HGV / Zanini SC Celerina / Camozzi 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 4 Badminton / Lutz Frauenfit / Rüdisühli S. 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 5 Tennisclub / Weisstanner Giuventüna / Weisstanner 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 3 TV Celerina / Schroff Zischtg's Ladys / Lattmann 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 5
  Mittwoch 02.12.2015 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 HGV / Zanini Handballclub / Rüdisühli A. 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2 Boom Sport / Mamolitti Tennisclub / Weisstanner 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink: 3 Badminton / Lutz Skiuns / Crameri 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 4 Giuventüna / Weisstanner SC Celerina / Camozzi 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 6 Frauenfit / Rüdisühli S. TV Celerina / Schroff 2 / 3 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 5 Billard Club / Pedrun Zischtg's Ladys / Lattmann 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 1
  Mittwoch 02.12.2015 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Badminton / Lutz Giuventüna / Weisstanner 2 / 3 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2 SC Celerina / Camozzi Skiuns / Crameri 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 Frauenfit / Rüdisühli S. Boom Sport / Mamolitti 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 Zischtg's Ladys / Lattmann HGV / Zanini 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 5 Handballclub / Rüdisühli A. TV Celerina / Schroff 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 6 Billard Club / Pedrun Tennisclub / Weisstanner 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 5
Spielstand vom: 05.12.2015 / 10:50:27 

Zurück / retour / Back