Plauschcup 2014/2015 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Ara Staz / Gerlach 7 17 28 4
   Yvonne Jörg; Gianni Gross; Sandro Feretti; Martin Gerlach        
  2. Boom Sport / Mammoliti 7 16 27 4
   Xaver Mamoliti; Pia Stadelmann; René Jmfeld; Jürg Roth; Lotti Miozzari        
  3. Badminton / Gini 6 16 30 4
   Luzia Gini; Regula Lutz; Martin Schild; Daniel Gini        
  4. Frauen Fit 1 / Rüdisühli 5 13 21 4
   Monika Weisstanner; Martina Schroff; Anna Bisaz; Silva Rüdisühli        
  5. Stradins / Russi 5 11 17 4
   Russi; Francini; Cortesi; Rogantini; Jola        
  6. Billiard / Weisstanner 4 14 27 4
   Mario Luyic; Edi Poltera; Jurg Pedrun; Reto Weisstanner        
  7. Turnverein / Schroff 4 11 16 4
   Uli Schroff; Daniel Fanconi; Gianni Cortesi; Michael Baumann; Vlado Pancak        
  8. Piruetta / Napoletano 4 10 15 4
   Maurizio Napoletano; Bruno; Monika Biert; Achille Zanolari        
9. Skiuns / Tam 3 10 16 4
   Ivan Tam; Tiziano Zeller; Corrado Crameri; Robin Miozzari; Flavio Grigoli; Flavio Godenzi        
10. Montagsclub / Ferrari 3 10 15 4
   Enrico Dorta; Gottfried Blaser; Seraina Poltera; Roman Ferrari        
11. Frauen Fit 2 / Lattmann 3 8 15 4
   Patricia Tschenett; Susanne Schild; Claudia Ruf; Marietta Lattmann; Monika Furrer        
12. HGV / Zanini 2 12 20 4
   Alex Meili; Res Schmid; Sandro Ferrari; Fredi Zanini        
13. Skiclub / Gruber 2 8 13 4
   Monika Müri; Marlis Winkler; Marco Schmied; Beat Gruber        
14. Corns da chatscha Turettas / Beghetto 1 9 13 4
   Oscar Walther; Jürg Andri; Werner Fallet; Marco Beghetto        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  21.Nov.2014 20.45 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Frauen Fit 1 / Rüdisühli Boom Sport / Mammoliti 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 5 Ara Staz / Gerlach Stradins / Russi 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 2 Badminton / Gini Piruetta / Napoletano 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 7 Montagsclub / Ferrari Billiard / Weisstanner 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 4 HGV / Zanini Turnverein / Schroff 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink: 6 Skiclub / Gruber Skiuns / Tam 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 Corns da chatscha Turettas / Beghetto Frauen Fit 2 / Lattmann 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
  21.Nov.2014 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 5 Piruetta / Napoletano Frauen Fit 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 4
Rink: 1 Ara Staz / Gerlach Montagsclub / Ferrari 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 3 Stradins / Russi Billiard / Weisstanner 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 6 Boom Sport / Mammoliti HGV / Zanini 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 4 Badminton / Gini Skiclub / Gruber 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 2 Corns da chatscha Turettas / Beghetto Turnverein / Schroff 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 7 Frauen Fit 2 / Lattmann Skiuns / Tam 1 / 2 / 3 : 1 / 3 / 3
  20.Nov.2014 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 HGV / Zanini Piruetta / Napoletano 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink: 2 Stradins / Russi Boom Sport / Mammoliti 1 / 3 / 4 : 1 / 3 / 4
Rink: 3 Skiclub / Gruber Montagsclub / Ferrari 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 4 Corns da chatscha Turettas / Beghetto Frauen Fit 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 13
Rink: 6 Ara Staz / Gerlach Frauen Fit 2 / Lattmann 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 5 Skiuns / Tam Billiard / Weisstanner 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 7 Badminton / Gini Turnverein / Schroff 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 2
  20.Nov.2014 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Skiclub / Gruber Billiard / Weisstanner 2 / 4 / 4 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 2 Frauen Fit 1 / Rüdisühli Ara Staz / Gerlach 1 / 3 / 3 : 1 / 2 / 3
Rink: 3 Piruetta / Napoletano Turnverein / Schroff 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 4 Boom Sport / Mammoliti Skiuns / Tam 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 5 HGV / Zanini Frauen Fit 2 / Lattmann 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 5
Rink: 6 Badminton / Gini Stradins / Russi 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink: 7 Corns da chatscha Turettas / Beghetto Montagsclub / Ferrari 1 / 3 / 4 : 1 / 3 / 4
01.01.2015 / 20:29:11 

Zurück / retour / Back